SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION:
Headmaster: Shalinoth Kitsune ((sl name: same))
Deputy Headmaster: Vince Stein ((sl name: same))
Deputy Headmaster: Professor Ambrose Huddleston ((sl name: Vulcent Kohime))
Secretary / Faculty Liaison: Veritas Qinan ((sl name: Vezy Qinan))
HEADS OF HOUSES: ((to be added to your student's character's house group contact the head of house OR prefects oocly))
HUFFLEPUFF HOUSE:
Head of House: Vinnie VanDort ((sl name: Phinneas Smythe))
Assistant Head of House:V-A-C-A-N-T
((Needs to rp applying for the job with the HOH after turning in a CS))
GRYFFINDOR HOUSE:
Head of House: Emily Dagostino ((sl name: Ryshalla Hoorenbeek))
Assistant Head of House: V-A-C-A-N-T
((Needs to rp applying for the job with the HOH after turning in a CS))
RAVENCLAW HOUSE:
Head of House: Nicolina Nightfire ((sl name: same))
Assistant Head of House: V-A-C-A-N-T
((Needs to rp applying for the job with the HOH after turning in a CS))
SLYTHERIN HOUSE:
Head of House: Ambrose Huddleston ((sl name: Vulcent Kohime))
Co-Head of House: Antigone Nott ((sl name: Luthien Biziou))
SCHOOL STAFF:
HEAD HEALER: Verity Willowsbrook ((sl name: Verity Fanshaw))
ASST. HEALER: V-A-C-A-N-T ((Needs to rp applying for the job with the Head Healer after turning in a CS))
MALE SCHOOL COUNSELOR: V-A-C-A-N-T
FEMALE SCHOOL COUNSELOR: Kelly Alexander ((sl name: Innocence Fitzgerald))
DARK ARTS COUNSELLOR: Agi Carver ((sl name: same))
GROUNDSKEEPER #1: Forenz Horten
GROUNDSKEEPER #2: v-a-c-a-n-t
CARETAKER: Allen Willowsbrook ((sl name: Allen Kanto))
CARETAKER #2: v-a-c-a-n-t
SCHOOL SECURITY (IC) : Chianna Davenport ((sl name: MoonCrystal Dagger))
SENIOR DISCIPLINARIAN: Floreana Writer ((sl name: same))
LIBRARIAN: Feisty Lotus ((sl name: same))
ASST. LIBRARIAN: V-A-C-A-N-T ((Needs to rp applying for the job through the head librarian after sending in a cs))
PROFESSORS:
CARE OF MAGICAL CREATURES: hedeki Gray ((sl name: same))
CHARMS: lawrence Rippengill ((sl name: Camryn Fall))
ARTHIMACY: Armandi Goodliffe ((sl name: Armandi Goodliffe))
ASTRONOMY: Vince Stein ((sl name: same))
TRANSFIGURATION: Nicolina Nightfire. ((sl name: same))
DEFENSE AGAINST THE DARK ARTS: Agi Carver ((sl name: same))
ADVANCED DEFENSE AGAINST THE DARK ARTS: Veritas Qinan ((sl name: Vezy Qinan))
DIVINATION 1: Yesha Parfume ((sl name: Toumarow Vhargon))
DIVINATION 2: Voltaire Vanbrough ((sl name: same))
HEALING ARTS: Verity Willowsbrook ((sl name: Verity Fanshaw))
DUELING: V-A-C-A-N-T
BROOM FLYING: V-A-C-A-N-T
QUIDDITCH: V-A-C-A-N-T
ETHICAL WIZARDRY: Eduardine Copplepot ((sl name: Sidonie Carlberg ---ON HOLD---
MUGGLE STUDIES: Ambrose Huddleston ((sl name: Vulcent Kohime))
MUGGLE STUDIES: Vinnie VanDort ((sl name: Phinneas Smythe))
POTIONS: Zach Silversmith ((sl name: Joseph Larkin))
HERBOLOGY: Anharad Connaught ((sl name: same))
HISTORY OF MAGIC 1: Floreana Writer ((sl name: same))
HISTORY OF MAGIC 2: V-A-C-A-N-T
ANCIENT RUNES 1: Emily Dagostino ((sl name: Ryshalla Hoorenbeek))
ANCIENT RUNES 2: V-A-C-A-N-T
CHOIR: Antigone Nott ((sl name: Luthien Biziou))
ATRUMENCY: DARK ARTISTRY: Claudius Archan ((sl name: Bumwuh Hax))
ALCHEMY: Maximus Bade ((sl name: same))
ADVANCED HERBOLOGY: Lux Sinclair ((sl name: Lux Debevec))
QUIDDITCH BASICS FREE LANCE LECTURES: Zach Silversmith ((sl name: Joseph Larkin))
STUDENT LEADERSHIP:
CO-HEAD BOY: Alexander Shostakovich ((sl name Cannot Fall))
CO-HEAD BOY: V-A-C-A-N-T
CO- HEAD GIRL: Anquvin Aluveaux ((sl name: capetown Aluveaux))
CO- HEAD GIRL: Vikkie Vuckovic ((sl name: same))
Hufflepuff Prefect 1: Jay Kitsune ((sl name: Jay Kidomen))
Hufflepuff Prefect 2: Roswenthe Aluveaux (sl: same)
Gryffindor Prefect 1: LeCompte Chemistry ((sl name: same))
Gryffindor Prefect 2: Persephone Rowlands ((sl name: same))
Ravenclaw Prefect 1: Jack ((sl name: Drusus DuCasse))
Ravenclaw Prefect 2: Vikkie Vuckovic ((sl name: same))
Slytherin Prefect 1: V-A-C-A-N-T
Slytherin Prefect 2: Dea Thnote ((sl name: Deathnote Recreant))
Quidditch club director: Marina ((sl name: Miranda Milestone))
Comments (0)
You don't have permission to comment on this page.